Résultats des Championnats du monde 2011

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Championnats_du_monde_de_judo

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Catégorie:Championnats_du_monde_de_judo


Épreuves
Or
Argent
Bronze
-60 kg
Rishod Sobirov (Ouzbékistan) Hiroaki Hiraoka (Japon) Ilgar Mushkiyev (Azerbaïdjan)
Georgii Zantaraia (Ukraine)
-66 kg
Masashi Ebinuma (Japon) Brésil Leandro Cunha (Brésil) Cho Jun-ho (Corée du Sud)
Musa Mogushkov (Russie)
-73 kg
Riki Nakaya (Japon) Pays-Bas Dex Elmont (Pays-Bas) Navruz Jurakobilov (en) (Ouzbékistan)
Ugo Legrand (France)
-81 kg
Kim Jae-bum (Corée du Sud) Srdan Mrvaljevic (Monténégro) Leandro Guilheiro (Brésil)
Sergiu Toma (Moldavie)
-90 kg
Ilías Iliádis (Grèce) Daiki Nishiyama (Japon) Takashi Ono (Japon)
Asley González (Cuba)
-100 kg
Tagir Khaybulaev (Russie) Maxim Rakov (Kazakhstan) Lukáš Krpálek (République Tchèque)
Irakli Tsirekidze (Géorgie)
+100 kg
Teddy Riner (France) Andreas Tölzer (Allemagne) Alexander Mikhaylin (Russie)
Kim Sung-min (en) (Corée du Sud)

Toutes catégories hommes

1- Abdullo Tangriev (Ouzbékistan) 5- Kim Sung-min (Corée du Sud)
2- Barna Bor (Hongrie) 5- Hiroki Tachiyama (Japon)
3- Alexander Mikhaylin (Russie) 7- Ihar Makarau (Biélorussie)
3- Keiji Suzuki (Japon) 7- Kazuhiko Takahashi (Japon)

 

Épreuves
Or
Argent
Bronze
-48 kg
Haruna Asami (Japon) Tomoko Fukumi (Japon) Éva Csernoviczki (Hongrie)
Sarah Menezes (Brésil)
-52 kg
Misato Nakamura (Japon) Yuka Nishida (Japon) Ana Carrascosa (Espagne)
Andreea Chitu (Roumanie)
-57 kg
Aiko Sato (Japon) Rafaela Silva (Brésil) Corina Caprioru (Roumanie)
Kaori Matsumoto (Japon)
-63 kg
Gévrise Emane (France) Yoshie Ueno (Japon) Drapeau des Pays-Bas Anicka van Emden (Pays-Bas)
Drapeau de Slovénie Urška Žolnir (Slovénie)
-70 kg
Lucie Décosse (France) Edith Bosch (Pays-Bas) Yoriko Kunihara (Japon)
Anett Mészáros (Hongrie)
-78 kg
Audrey Tcheuméo (France) Akari Ogata (Japon) Mayra Aguiar (Brésil)
Kayla Harrison (États-Unis)
+78 kg
Tong Wen (Chine) Qin Qian (Chine) Elena Ivashchenko (Russie)
Mika Sugimoto (Japon)

Toutes catégories femmes

1- Tong Wen (Chine) 5- Qin Qian (République populaire de Chine)
2- Tea Donguzashvili (Russie) 5- Megumi Tachimoto (Japon)
3- Nanami Hashiguchi (Japon) 7- Iryna Iadkouskaya (Biélorussie)
3- Mika Sugimoto (Japon)
7- Nataly Sokolova (Russie)