Résultats des Championnats d'Europe 1977

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Championnats_d'Europe_de_judo

Tous-1951-1952-1953-1954-1955-1956-1957-1958-1959
1960-1961-1962-1963-1964-1965-1966-1967-1968-1969
1970-1971-1972-1973-1974-1975-1976-1977-1978-1979
1980-1981-1982-1983-1984-1985-1986-1987-1988-1989
1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999
2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019

Épreuves
Or
Argent
Bronze
- 60 kg
Evgeny Pogorelov (URSS) Guy Le Baupin (France) Arpa Szabo (Roumanie)
Reinhar Arndt (Allemagne de l'Est)
- 65 kg
Yves Delvingt (France)
Ferenc Szabó (Hongrie) Torsten Reißmann (Allemagne de l'Est)
Wolfgang Biedron (Suède)
- 71 kg
Vladimir Nevzorov (URSS) Marian Talaj (Pologne) Neil Adams (Grande-Bretagne)
Günther Krueger (Allemagne de l'Est)
- 78 kg
Adam Adamczyk (Pologne) Haral Heinke (Allemagne de l'Est) Bernard Tchoullouyan (France)
Fre Marhenke (Allemagne de l'Ouest)
- 86 kg
Alexey Volosov (URSS) Jürgen Roethlisberger (Suisse) Zbigniew Bielawski (Pologne)
Detlef Ultsch (Allemagne de l'Est)
- 95 kg
Dietmar Lorenz (Allemagne de l'Est) Robert Van De Walle (Belgique) Arthur Schnabel (Allemagne de l'Ouest)
Paul Radburn (Grande-Bretagne)
+ 95 kg
Jean-Luc Rougé (France) Dzhibilo Nizharadze (URSS) Peter Adelaar (Pays-Bas)
Wolfgang Zueckschwerdt (Allemagne de l'Est)
Toutes catégories Angelo Parisi (France) Wolfgang Zueckschwerdt (Allemagne de l'Est) Robert Van De Walle (Belgique)
Shota Chochishvili (URSS)

 

Épreuves
Or
Argent
Bronze
- 48 kg
Eva Hillesheim (Allemagne de l'Ouest) Annie Mazau (France) José Homminga (Pays-Bas)
Edith Bouthemy (France)
- 52 kg
Edith Hrovat (Autriche) Franka Luzzi (Italie) Maria Vittoria Fontana (Italie)
Jeannine Peeters (Belgique)
- 56 kg
Sigri Happ (Allemagne de l'Ouest) Rebecca Ljungbergh (Suède) Jeanine Meulemans (Belgique)
Vera Van Der Meulen (Pays-Bas)
- 61 kg
Ingri Berg (Allemagne de l'Ouest) Carina Thomas (Pays-Bas) Martine Rottier (France)
Andrea Hilger-Solbach (Allemagne de l'Ouest)
- 66 kg
Gabriele Czerwinski (Allemagne de l'Ouest) Marie-France Mill (Belgique) Ute Drögekamp (Allemagne de l'Ouest)
Annie Laure Suc (France)
- 72 kg
Catherine Pierre (France) Concepción Costa (Espagne) Barbara Claßen (Allemagne de l'Ouest)
Andrea Gerber (Allemagne de l'Ouest)
+ 72 kg
Christiane Kieburg (Allemagne de l'Ouest) Margit Schmutzer (Autriche) Muriel Samery (France)
Pia Olsson (Suède)
Toutes catégories Jocelyne Triadou (France) Maria Theresia Schroth (Autriche) Christiane Kieburg (Allemagne de l'Ouest)
Catherine Pierre (France)